iCalendar Subscriptions module icon

iCalendar

To add one of the following iCalendar feeds to your calendar:
  1. Right click on the calendar that interests you and select Copy Shortcut. This will copy the link to your clipboard.
  2. Paste the link into the appropriate area of your calendar program.

Calendar

  1. Aldermen, Board of
  2. Ambulance Advisory Committee
  3. Arlington Street Community Center
  4. Arts Commission
  5. ASCC Committee
  6. Board of Assessors
  7. Board of Fire Commission
  8. Board of Health
  9. Board of Public Works
  10. Board of Registrars
  11. Budget Review Committee
  12. Building Code Board of Appeals
  13. Business and Industrial Development Authority
  14. Cable Television Advisory Board
  15. Capital Improvements
  16. Citizen’s Advisory Commission (Review & Comment)
  17. Committee on Infrastructure
  18. Community Development
  19. Community Events
  20. Community Resilience Steering Committee
  21. Conservation Commission
  22. Cultural Connections Committee
  23. Downtown Improvement Committee
  24. Elections
  25. Emergency Management
  26. Emergency Preparedness
  27. Energy & Environment Committee
  28. Ethics Review Committee
  29. Finance Committee
  30. Gate City Immigrant Initiative
  31. Historic District Commission
  32. Human Affairs Committee
  1. Hunt Memorial Building
  2. Hunt Memorial Building Private Rentals
  3. Joint Special School Building
  4. Library Board of Trustees
  5. Local Emergency Planning Committee
  6. Lower Merrimack River Advisory Committee
  7. Main Calendar
  8. Mayor's Office
  9. Mayor's Opioid Taskforce
  10. Mine Falls Advisory Committee
  11. My Brother's Keeper
  12. Nashua Airport Authority
  13. Nashua City Academy
  14. Nashua Housing Authority
  15. Nashua Rail Committee
  16. Nashua Transit System
  17. Parks and Recreation
  18. Pennichuck Corporation
  19. Pennichuck Water Special Committee
  20. Performing Arts Center (PAC) Steering Committee
  21. Personnel Advisory Board
  22. Personnel/Administrative Affairs
  23. Planning and Economic Development Committee
  24. Planning Board
  25. Public Health & Community Services
  26. Solid Waste
  27. Strategic Planning Committee
  28. Substance Misuse Prevention
  29. Substandard Living Conditions Special Committee
  30. Trustees of Woodlawn / Pinewood Cemeteries
  31. Zoning Board of Adjustment